Filter Your Search

Off-Campus Two Bed Apartments for Rent

1261 Rentals Available

    • Photo - Azure National Landing

    Azure National Landing

    3130 S Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202

    $3,839 - $8,099Plus Fees

    2 Beds

    20.4 miles to GMU - Fairfax
    • Photo - Arrive Silver Spring

    Arrive Silver Spring

    8750 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910

    $2,000 - $2,575

    2 Beds

    25.8 miles to GMU - Fairfax
    • The Woodner - The Woodner

    The Woodner

    3636 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20010

    2 Beds

    23.3 miles to GMU - Fairfax
    • Affinity at 2M - Affinity at 2M

    Affinity at 2M

    2 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002

    $3,100 - $3,465

    2 Beds

    22 miles to GMU - Fairfax
    • The Berkshire Apartments - The Berkshire Apartments

    The Berkshire Apartments

    4201 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016

    $3,553 - $3,603

    2 Beds

    20.8 miles to GMU - Fairfax
    • Kitchen - Cozy 2 BR - 1.5 BA Condo

    Cozy 2 BR - 1.5 BA Condo

    4427 1 / 2 MacArthur Boulevard Northwest, Washington, DC 20007

    $5,000

    2 Beds1 Month Lease

    20.3 miles to GMU - Fairfax
    • Artline Apartments - Artline Apartments

    Artline Apartments

    301 M St SW, Washington, DC 20024

    $2,829 - $4,058

    2 Beds

    21.2 miles to GMU - Fairfax
    • Photo - 1301 Thomas Circle

    1301 Thomas Circle

    1301 M St NW, Washington, DC 20005

    $4,450 - $5,278

    2 Beds

    22.4 miles to GMU - Fairfax
    • Soak, sun, and unwind in our resort-style courtyard pool, complete with in-water loungers, private seating, and a peaceful city backdrop. - Modera H Street

    Modera H Street

    1700 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002

    $2,325 - $4,215

    2 Beds

    26.2 miles to GMU - Fairfax
    • The Blairs - The Blairs

    The Blairs

    1401 Blair Mill Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20910

    $2,066 - $3,006

    2 Beds

    26.6 miles to GMU - Fairfax
    • Tasteful interiors designed to make you feel right at home - Upton Place

    Upton Place

    4000 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016

    $3,663 - $9,013

    2 Beds

    22.1 miles to GMU - Fairfax
    • Dolley Madison Towers - Dolley Madison Towers

    Dolley Madison Towers

    2300 24th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22206

    $2,015 - $2,575Plus Fees

    2 Beds

    15.3 miles to GMU - Fairfax
    • Photo - WestEnd25

    WestEnd25

    1255 25th St NW, Washington, DC 20037

    $6,254 - $11,588

    2 Beds

    19.4 miles to GMU - Fairfax
    • Photo - The Iris

    The Iris

    7 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002

    $1,887 - $3,969

    2 Beds

    22.4 miles to GMU - Fairfax
    • Photo - Andover House

    Andover House

    1200 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20005

    $3,826 - $5,399

    2 Beds

    22.6 miles to GMU - Fairfax
    • Zen Apollo - Zen Apollo

    Zen Apollo

    1234 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005

    $3,500

    2 Beds

    22.3 miles to GMU - Fairfax
    • Photo - The Horizons

    The Horizons

    4300 Langston Blvd, Arlington, VA 22207

    $2,761 - $3,654Plus Fees

    2 Beds

    14.1 miles to GMU - Fairfax
    • Spacious layouts with open-concept and large windows to bring in natural light. - Vermeer

    Vermeer

    113 Potomac Ave SW, Washington, DC 20024

    $3,248 - $7,684

    2 Beds

    21.2 miles to GMU - Fairfax
    • Market House - Market House

    Market House

    1240 3rd St NE, Washington, DC 20002

    $3,623 - $7,442

    2 Beds

    22.4 miles to GMU - Fairfax
    • The Florian - The Florian

    The Florian

    1 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002

    $3,205 - $4,195

    2 Beds

    22.5 miles to GMU - Fairfax
    • Jayde Parkside - Jayde Parkside

    Jayde Parkside

    630 Kenilworth Ter NE, Washington, DC 20019

    $2,460 - $3,130

    2 Beds

    25.4 miles to GMU - Fairfax
    • Crystal Plaza - Crystal Plaza

    Crystal Plaza

    2111 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202

    $2,852 - $4,054Plus Fees